Loading open positions...
Avg trade size
Active Since
Apr 9, 2026
Last Active
May 11, 2026
Buys
140
Sells
7
Redemptions
54
Merges
0
Volume
$1.4K
| PnL | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Match Winner Sentinels 72.48 net shares | 28.2¢ / 39.0¢ | $3.92 (38.4%) | May 11, 2026 1:25 AM | |
![]() Map 2 Winner Sentinels 21.74 net shares | 46.7¢ / 86.0¢ | $4.27 (84.0%) | May 11, 2026 1:25 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Team Liquid 74.07 net shares | 41.2¢ / 0.1¢ | -$15.2 (-99.8%) | May 10, 2026 11:50 PM | |
![]() Game 1 Winner Team Liquid 90.95 net shares | 38.0¢ / 0.2¢ | -$17.2 (-99.5%) | May 10, 2026 11:16 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Leviatán Esports 15.63 net shares | 64.7¢ / 0.1¢ | -$5.05 (-99.8%) | May 10, 2026 10:59 PM | |
![]() Game Handicap: TL (-1.5) vs LYON (+1.5) Team Liquid 30.30 net shares | 33.7¢ / 1.0¢ | -$4.95 (-97.0%) | May 10, 2026 10:54 PM | |
![]() Match Winner LOUD 0.01 net shares | 24.5¢ / 99.9¢ | $0 (307.0%) | May 10, 2026 10:51 PM | |
![]() Map 2 Winner LOUD 30.30 net shares | 33.7¢ / 99.9¢ | $10 (196.8%) | May 10, 2026 9:56 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Fnatic 18.52 net shares | 54.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.07 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 9:14 AM | |
![]() Match Winner DRX 37.04 net shares | 27.6¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.11 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 8:01 AM | |
![]() Map Handicap: EDG (-1.5) vs XLG Gaming (+1.5) EDward Gaming 23.49 net shares | 43.3¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.09 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 8:00 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Team Liquid 15.63 net shares | 64.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.05 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:41 AM | |
![]() Match Winner BBL Esports 24.39 net shares | 41.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.09 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:41 AM | |
![]() Match Winner DetonatioN FocusMe 24.63 net shares | 41.3¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.09 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:41 AM | |
![]() Match Winner FURIA Esports 18.18 net shares | 55.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.07 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:40 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Evil Geniuses 26.67 net shares | 15.4¢ / 0.0¢ | -$2.05 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:40 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Fnatic 18.52 net shares | 54.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.07 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:40 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Eternal Fire 21.74 net shares | 46.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.08 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:40 AM | |
![]() Match Winner T1 14.93 net shares | 67.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.05 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:40 AM | |
![]() Match Winner All Gamers 19.61 net shares | 51.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.07 (-100.0%) | May 8, 2026 10:40 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Shopify Rebellion Black 48.78 net shares | 41.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$10.2 (-100.0%) | May 7, 2026 7:49 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Team Liquid 19.61 net shares | 51.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$10.1 (-100.0%) | May 7, 2026 7:49 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Yes 9.57 net shares | 50.4¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.86 (-100.0%) | May 6, 2026 11:54 PM | |
![]() Map 4 Winner No 32.05 net shares | 21.8¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.85 (-100.0%) | May 6, 2026 11:12 PM | |
![]() Match Winner No 45.31 net shares | 22.1¢ / 0.0¢ | -$10.1 (-100.0%) | May 6, 2026 10:46 PM |
1–25
PnL Calendar
Performance Summary
Events Traded
Markets Traded
Markets Won
Markets Lost
Avg. Hold Time
Best Win
$28
Valorant: Nightblood Gaming vs SaD Esports (BO3) - VCL North America: Stage 2 Group Stage
Best Day
Worst Day
Longest Win Streak
Longest Loss Streak
Current Streak