Loading open positions...
Avg trade size
Active Since
May 5, 2026
Last Active
May 11, 2026
Buys
258
Sells
16
Redemptions
145
Merges
0
Volume
$1.89K
PnL Calendar
Performance Summary
Events Traded
Markets Traded
Markets Won
Markets Lost
Avg. Hold Time
Best Win
$81
Will Millonarios FC win on 2026-05-07?
Best Day
Worst Day
Longest Win Streak
Longest Loss Streak
Current Streak
| PnL | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() CF América Yes 34.45 net shares | 23.8¢ / 20.0¢ | -$0.65 (-15.8%) | May 11, 2026 2:37 AM | |
![]() Los Angeles FC Yes 23.71 net shares | 34.4¢ / 0.1¢ | -$4.07 (-99.7%) | May 11, 2026 1:38 AM | |
![]() Spurs vs. Timberwolves Spurs 15.38 net shares | 52.7¢ / 0.1¢ | -$4.05 (-99.8%) | May 11, 2026 1:31 AM | |
![]() Austin FC No 17.54 net shares | 57.7¢ / 99.9¢ | $3.7 (73.0%) | May 11, 2026 12:15 AM | |
![]() CA River Plate Yes 17.78 net shares | 45.7¢ / 0.3¢ | -$4.04 (-99.3%) | May 10, 2026 10:48 PM | |
![]() Racing Club Yes 0.01 net shares | 29.6¢ / 99.9¢ | $0 (237.3%) | May 10, 2026 10:47 PM | |
![]() CR Flamengo Yes 15.69 net shares | 51.7¢ / 99.9¢ | $3.78 (93.0%) | May 10, 2026 10:36 PM | |
![]() Pittsburgh Pirates vs. San Francisco Giants Pittsburgh Pirates 10.34 net shares | 58.7¢ / 0.1¢ | -$3.03 (-99.8%) | May 10, 2026 8:24 PM | |
![]() Vejle BK Yes 0.01 net shares | 45.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (118.6%) | May 10, 2026 3:11 PM | |
![]() Shandong Taishan FC Yes 0.01 net shares | 47.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (109.4%) | May 10, 2026 3:11 PM | |
![]() SC Freiburg Yes 20.00 net shares | 40.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.07 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 2:08 PM | |
![]() Newcastle United FC Yes 27.15 net shares | 44.9¢ / 0.0¢ | -$6.1 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 2:03 PM | |
![]() Villarreal CF Yes 26.25 net shares | 31.1¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.08 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 1:40 PM | |
![]() Celtic FC Yes 0.01 net shares | 42.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (134.0%) | May 10, 2026 1:30 PM | |
![]() FC Nordsjælland Yes 22.22 net shares | 36.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.08 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 1:15 PM | |
![]() SpVgg Greuther Fürth Yes 8.33 net shares | 48.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$2.03 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 12:37 PM | |
![]() UD Las Palmas Yes 32.69 net shares | 37.4¢ / 0.0¢ | -$6.11 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 12:36 PM | |
![]() SV Darmstadt 98 Yes 21.65 net shares | 46.9¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.08 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 12:01 PM | |
![]() Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Yes 13.95 net shares | 43.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$3.05 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 8:30 AM | |
![]() Kawasaki Frontale Yes 34.53 net shares | 23.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.09 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 8:25 AM | |
![]() FC Ryūkyū Yes 0.02 net shares | 21.5¢ / 100.0¢ | $0.01 (365.2%) | May 10, 2026 7:04 AM | |
![]() Shimizu S-Pulse Yes 22.12 net shares | 46.0¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5.08 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 6:40 AM | |
![]() Gamba Ōsaka Yes 30.77 net shares | 26.6¢ / 0.0¢ | -$4.09 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 6:10 AM | |
![]() Júbilo Iwata Yes 15.79 net shares | 38.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$3.06 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 5:56 AM | |
![]() Giravanz Kitakyūshū Yes 35.56 net shares | 34.4¢ / 0.0¢ | -$6.12 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 5:52 AM |
1–25