Loading open positions...
Avg trade size
Active Since
Oct 26, 2025
Last Active
May 10, 2026
Buys
477
Sells
264
Redemptions
36
Merges
0
Volume
$177K
| PnL | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Tottenham Hotspur FC Yes 925.93 net shares | 54.7¢ / 55.0¢ | $1.18 (0.5%) | May 10, 2026 9:15 PM | |
![]() Both Teams to Score Yes 633.54 net shares | 70.1¢ / 0.0¢ | -$222 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 4:28 PM | |
![]() Both Teams to Score Yes 0.02 net shares | 68.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (45.7%) | May 10, 2026 3:42 PM | |
![]() Racing Club de Lens Yes 0.01 net shares | 68.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (45.7%) | May 8, 2026 9:10 PM | |
![]() Both Teams to Score Yes -1,221.88 net shares | 77.4¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (29.2%) | May 6, 2026 11:08 PM | |
![]() O/U 1.5 No -59.26 net shares | 51.4¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (94.6%) | May 5, 2026 8:55 PM | |
![]() Both Teams to Score Yes -2.55 net shares | 55.4¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (80.5%) | May 4, 2026 8:44 PM | |
![]() O/U 4.5 No -4.89 net shares | 83.4¢ / 99.9¢ | $0 (19.9%) | May 4, 2026 4:07 PM | |
![]() Both Teams to Score Yes -17.27 net shares | 52.4¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (90.9%) | Apr 29, 2026 8:51 PM | |
![]() Manchester United FC Yes 0.01 net shares | 48.8¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (105.1%) | Apr 27, 2026 8:49 PM | |
![]() RCD Espanyol de Barcelona Yes 0.02 net shares | 46.8¢ / 0.0¢ | -$0 (-100.0%) | Apr 27, 2026 7:39 PM | |
![]() BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Yes 0.01 net shares | 69.6¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (43.6%) | Apr 26, 2026 5:22 PM | |
![]() O/U 4.5 No 0.02 net shares | 88.3¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (13.2%) | Apr 26, 2026 3:27 PM | |
![]() VfB Stuttgart Yes -964.60 net shares | 62.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$0.01 (-100.0%) | Apr 26, 2026 2:15 PM | |
![]() O/U 1.5 Yes 0.00 net shares | 77.5¢ / 99.9¢ | $0 (28.8%) | Apr 24, 2026 7:33 PM | |
![]() O/U 1.5 Yes 1,096.79 net shares | 82.9¢ / 0.0¢ | -$455 (-100.0%) | Apr 24, 2026 6:28 PM | |
![]() O/U 1.5 Yes 873.88 net shares | 68.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$300 (-100.0%) | Apr 22, 2026 4:31 PM | |
![]() Burnley FC Yes 194.30 net shares | 5.1¢ / 0.0¢ | -$5 (-100.0%) | Apr 22, 2026 4:26 PM | |
![]() O/U 1.5 Yes 0.39 net shares | 84.4¢ / 0.0¢ | -$0.16 (-100.0%) | Apr 18, 2026 8:32 PM | |
![]() Aston Villa FC Yes 0.00 net shares | 58.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (70.2%) | Apr 17, 2026 7:53 AM | |
![]() Bayer 04 Leverkusen Yes 283.82 net shares | 70.5¢ / 0.0¢ | -$100 (-100.0%) | Apr 17, 2026 6:47 AM |
1–21
PnL Calendar
Performance Summary
Events Traded
Markets Traded
Markets Won
Markets Lost
Avg. Hold Time
Best Win
$2.33K
Will Chelsea FC win on 2026-02-07?
Best Day
Worst Day
Longest Win Streak
Longest Loss Streak
Current Streak