Loading open positions...
Avg trade size
Active Since
Mar 7, 2026
Last Active
May 13, 2026
Buys
168
Sells
78
Redemptions
8
Merges
0
Volume
$5.04K
| PnL | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Match Winner Natus Vincere 107.46 net shares | 67.7¢ / 67.0¢ | -$0.36 (-1.0%) | May 13, 2026 9:27 PM | |
![]() Match Winner PARIVISION 138.99 net shares | 51.1¢ / 49.0¢ | -$1.47 (-4.1%) | May 13, 2026 9:23 PM | |
![]() FC Barcelona Yes 234.31 net shares | 40.4¢ / 0.1¢ | -$47.2 (-99.8%) | May 13, 2026 8:19 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Astralis 0.00 net shares | 65.7¢ / 99.9¢ | $0 (52.1%) | May 13, 2026 8:15 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Team Liquid 45.93 net shares | 66.0¢ / 0.1¢ | -$15.1 (-99.8%) | May 13, 2026 6:02 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Xtreme Gaming 0.01 net shares | 60.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (64.7%) | May 13, 2026 6:02 PM | |
![]() Match Winner PARIVISION 0.01 net shares | 57.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (73.2%) | May 13, 2026 6:02 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Natus Vincere 0.02 net shares | 85.4¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (17.1%) | May 13, 2026 3:49 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Astralis -18.85 net shares | 53.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$0 (-100.0%) | May 13, 2026 1:18 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Aurora 36.36 net shares | 55.7¢ / 0.9¢ | -$9.97 (-98.4%) | May 12, 2026 9:54 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Natus Vincere 0.01 net shares | 76.5¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (30.6%) | May 12, 2026 9:51 PM | |
![]() Match Winner FUT Esports 86.94 net shares | 57.8¢ / 0.0¢ | -$29.2 (-100.0%) | May 12, 2026 9:47 PM | |
![]() Club Atlético de Madrid Yes -48.38 net shares | 62.2¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (60.7%) | May 12, 2026 9:33 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Vitality 0.02 net shares | 52.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$0 (-100.0%) | May 12, 2026 8:28 PM | |
![]() Real Betis Balompié Yes 0.01 net shares | 60.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (64.7%) | May 12, 2026 8:13 PM | |
![]() Match Winner B8 0.02 net shares | 64.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (54.6%) | May 12, 2026 5:50 PM | |
![]() Match Winner FaZe 0.02 net shares | 67.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (47.8%) | May 12, 2026 5:50 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Astralis 0.01 net shares | 66.6¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (50.1%) | May 12, 2026 12:16 AM | |
![]() Match Winner GamerLegion 0.01 net shares | 62.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (59.5%) | May 12, 2026 12:11 AM | |
![]() Match Winner Enterprise Esports 0.00 net shares | 75.6¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (32.4%) | May 11, 2026 6:29 PM | |
![]() Match Winner FURIA 22.07 net shares | 68.7¢ / 0.0¢ | -$0.01 (-100.0%) | May 11, 2026 3:57 PM | |
![]() Match Winner Leviatán Esports 39.75 net shares | 76.0¢ / 0.0¢ | -$15.1 (-100.0%) | May 10, 2026 9:13 PM | |
![]() Match Winner REBORN 0.01 net shares | 65.7¢ / 67.0¢ | $0 (2.0%) | May 10, 2026 9:13 PM | |
![]() FC Barcelona Yes 0.01 net shares | 59.7¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (67.4%) | May 10, 2026 9:12 PM | |
![]() Arsenal FC Yes 0.02 net shares | 64.6¢ / 100.0¢ | $0 (54.9%) | May 10, 2026 6:26 PM |
1–25
PnL Calendar
Performance Summary
Events Traded
Markets Traded
Markets Won
Markets Lost
Avg. Hold Time
Best Win
$102
Valorant: Sentinels vs NRG (BO3) - VCT Americas Stage 1 Group Omega
Best Day
Worst Day
Longest Win Streak
Longest Loss Streak
Current Streak