
Volume
$9K
Txns
191
Traders
71
Fees
$30
Liquidity
$48,558
Ends
May 13, 2026
In the upcoming La Liga game, scheduled for May 13 at 1:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Sevilla FC" if Sevilla FC win the game by 2 or more goals. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "Villarreal CF". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. This market will resolve according to the official final score published on laliga.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13m | gouegg | Villarreal CF / 91.0¢ | +5.00 | $4.55 | |
| 13m | 0xC27fD0d525202eF9E9eC924460Dd4ff4B4e20Ee8-1773877105268 | Villarreal CF / 90.8¢ | -5.00 | $4.54 | |
| 13m | gouegg | Villarreal CF / 91.0¢ | +169.58 | $154 | |
| 13m | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Sevilla FC / 9.0¢ | +169.58 | $15.8 | |
| 14m | Tumax | Villarreal CF / 92.0¢ | +2.00 | $1.84 | |
| 14m | Cannae | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +2.00 | $0.16 | |
| 47m | gouegg | Villarreal CF / 91.0¢ | +55.71 | $50.7 | |
| 47m | 0xcee6...b80a45 | Sevilla FC / 9.0¢ | +55.71 | $5.15 | |
| 52m | gouegg | Villarreal CF / 91.0¢ | +650.23 | $592 | |
| 52m | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Sevilla FC / 9.0¢ | +650.23 | $60.7 | |
| 52m | Cannae | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +5.43 | $0.43 | |
| 52m | 0x1b41...e914f6 | Villarreal CF / 92.0¢ | +5.43 | $5.01 | |
| 1h | GoalLineGhost | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +5.00 | $0.4 | |
| 1h | 0xca0c6d9b7A2C0cB9582591Cd2D8ff42D5674b9B6-1751220806251 | Villarreal CF / 92.0¢ | +5.00 | $4.61 | |
| 1h | Poissonic | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +28.00 | $2.24 | |
| 1h | GoalLineGhost | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +20.11 | $1.61 | |
| 1h | 0x722D1396b68301081F947E00aec34A5E344e1B4E-1770956797582 | Villarreal CF / 92.0¢ | +148.11 | $137 | |
| 1h | Poissonic | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +15.00 | $1.2 | |
| 1h | Poissonic | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +14.00 | $1.12 | |
| 1h | Poissonic | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +23.00 | $1.84 | |
| 1h | Poissonic | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +28.00 | $2.24 | |
| 1h | Poissonic | Sevilla FC / 8.0¢ | +20.00 | $1.6 | |
| 2h | 0xC27fD0d525202eF9E9eC924460Dd4ff4B4e20Ee8-1773877105268 | Villarreal CF / 91.0¢ | +5.00 | $4.56 | |
| 2h | GoalLineGhost | Sevilla FC / 9.0¢ | +5.00 | $0.45 | |
| 2h | GoalLineGhost | Sevilla FC / 9.0¢ | +67.66 | $6.09 |
1–25
Spurs vs. Timberwolves
Spurs 65%$919Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Gentle Mates vs magic (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
magic 100%$577Kvolume
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-05-13?
No 51%$770Kvolume
LoL: T1 vs Nongshim Red Force - Game 1 Winner
T1 100%$564Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Monte vs G2 (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
G2 100%$444Kvolume
LoL: T1 vs Nongshim Red Force - Game 2 Winner
T1 72%$335Kvolume