
Volume
$10K
Txns
184
Traders
68
Fees
$42
Liquidity
$37,625
Ends
May 13, 2026
In the upcoming Ligue 1 game between Racing Club de Lens and Paris Saint-Germain FC, scheduled for May 13 at 3:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "Over" if Racing Club de Lens and Paris Saint-Germain FC combine to score 2 or more goals in this game. If the combined total is less than 2, this market will resolve to "Under". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. If the game is started but not completed, this market will resolve according to the official final score published on ligue1.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14m | jakgez | Over / 86.0¢ | +11.63 | $10 | |
| 14m | Cannae | Under / 14.0¢ | +11.63 | $1.63 | |
| 36m | 0xB2F61CC0F9692d2C1593d41648A5c103448fa1b1-1775805059501 | Over / 86.0¢ | +1.16 | $1 | |
| 36m | Cannae | Under / 14.0¢ | +1.16 | $0.16 | |
| 49m | MeistersApprenticeship | Under / 14.0¢ | +15.11 | $2.12 | |
| 49m | balamuc | Over / 86.0¢ | +23.26 | $20.1 | |
| 49m | Cannae | Under / 14.0¢ | +8.15 | $1.14 | |
| 55m | MeistersApprenticeship | Under / 14.0¢ | +34.88 | $4.88 | |
| 55m | OVOXOSM | Over / 86.0¢ | +34.88 | $30.1 | |
| 1h | Matimira | Over / 85.0¢ | +54.30 | $46.4 | |
| 1h | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Under / 15.0¢ | +54.30 | $8.14 | |
| 1h | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Under / 15.0¢ | +3.47 | $0.52 | |
| 1h | jensen228 | Over / 85.0¢ | +3.47 | $2.96 | |
| 1h | Bodilix | Over / 85.0¢ | +1.18 | $1 | |
| 1h | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Under / 15.0¢ | +1.18 | $0.18 | |
| 2h | Ru386 | Over / 85.0¢ | +588.24 | $502 | |
| 2h | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Under / 15.0¢ | +588.24 | $88.2 | |
| 4h | CajetanCryptoTrading-Hour1 | Over / 85.0¢ | +10.00 | $8.5 | |
| 4h | GoalLineGhost | Over / 85.0¢ | +456.47 | $388 | |
| 4h | 0x5C76d1Bb71c479fBbB3e8116f74Ce9719E0C862D-1778604473330 | Under / 15.0¢ | +521.47 | $81 | |
| 4h | HeavyP1sser | Over / 85.0¢ | +35.77 | $30.4 | |
| 4h | HeavyP1sser | Over / 85.0¢ | +19.23 | $16.3 | |
| 4h | 0xb52a...75a7d4 | Under / 15.0¢ | +13.00 | $2 | |
| 4h | HeavyP1sser | Over / 85.0¢ | +13.00 | $11.1 | |
| 4h | 0xd8fa...fa3b36 | Under / 15.0¢ | +10.00 | $1.54 |
1–25
Spurs vs. Timberwolves
Spurs 64%$919Kvolume
LoL: T1 vs Nongshim Red Force (BO3) - LCK Rounds 1-2
T1 100%$579Kvolume
LoL: T1 vs Nongshim Red Force - Game 2 Winner
T1 100%$547Kvolume
Will FC Barcelona win on 2026-05-13?
No 51%$770Kvolume
LoL: T1 vs Nongshim Red Force - Game 1 Winner
T1 100%$566Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Monte vs G2 (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
G2 100%$446Kvolume