
Volume
$68K
Txns
144
Traders
71
Fees
$507
Liquidity
$62,466
Ends
May 14, 2026
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Lower bracket semifinal 1 match between Sinners and Astralis in the IEM Atlanta Group B, initially scheduled for May 13 at 2:00PM ET. This market will resolve to "Over" if Sinners and Astralis play 3 or more maps in this series. If fewer than 3 maps are played, this market will resolve to "Under". Maps won by forfeit, disqualification, walkover, or default are counted towards the total, provided that the match is completed. If the match is canceled (not played at all for any reason), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's match forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match ends due to the clinching map being forfeited this will count as a completed match. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://hltv.org. However, if https://hltv.org has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3m | Anjun | Over / 46.0¢ | +1.85 | $0.85 | |
| 3m | 0x9Dc64dCE68dF34369167b455C3245Ff93bD9a5Af-1771944430347 | Under / 54.0¢ | +1.85 | $1.01 | |
| 14m | 0xMS8hRTF45823GhpjKuhwefuy38bf | Under / 53.0¢ | +14.53 | $7.7 | |
| 14m | ForAndWithYou | Under / 53.0¢ | +14.19 | $7.52 | |
| 14m | 0xMS8hRTF45823GhpjKuhwefuy38bf | Under / 53.0¢ | +21.00 | $11.1 | |
| 14m | valmier | Under / 52.3¢ | -49.72 | $26 | |
| 29m | ForAndWithYou | Under / 53.0¢ | +10.64 | $5.64 | |
| 29m | meji | Over / 47.0¢ | +10.64 | $5.08 | |
| 31m | ForAndWithYou | Under / 53.0¢ | +2.13 | $1.13 | |
| 31m | 0x59eB00x59eB0 | Over / 47.0¢ | +2.13 | $1.02 | |
| 31m | caibaoz | Over / 47.0¢ | +21.28 | $10.2 | |
| 31m | ForAndWithYou | Under / 53.0¢ | +21.28 | $11.3 | |
| 40m | ForAndWithYou | Under / 53.0¢ | +3.40 | $1.8 | |
| 40m | qqaqq | Over / 47.0¢ | +3.40 | $1.63 | |
| 44m | dogmatrader | Under / 54.0¢ | +9.00 | $4.93 | |
| 44m | Anjun | Over / 46.0¢ | +9.00 | $4.14 | |
| 44m | Manish1024 | Under / 54.0¢ | +5.64 | $3.09 | |
| 44m | Anjun | Over / 46.0¢ | +5.64 | $2.59 | |
| 48m | 0x059d211d2A7A1Ae242fdcDEeBa1326D7ea2310e3-1777438435337 | Under / 54.0¢ | +9.26 | $5.07 | |
| 48m | Anjun | Over / 46.0¢ | +9.26 | $4.26 | |
| 49m | Anjun | Over / 46.0¢ | +3.06 | $1.41 | |
| 49m | gigivv | Under / 54.0¢ | +3.06 | $1.67 | |
| 50m | Anjun | Over / 46.0¢ | +33.25 | $15.3 | |
| 50m | StudyPrediction | Over / 46.0¢ | +59.34 | $27.3 | |
| 50m | thenerdaiguy | Under / 54.0¢ | +92.59 | $50.7 |
1–25
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Vitality - Map 1 Winner
Vitality 100%$747Kvolume
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Vitality (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group A
Vitality 94%$336Kvolume
Counter-Strike: B8 vs FUT Esports (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group A
B8 60%$326Kvolume
Counter-Strike: BetBoom Team vs paiN (BO3) - IEM Atlanta Group A
BetBoom Team 64%$189Kvolume
Counter-Strike: B8 vs FUT Esports - Map 1 Winner
B8 100%$143Kvolume
Counter-Strike: B8 vs FUT Esports - Map 2 Winner
FUT Esports 61%$132Kvolume