
Volume
$67K
Txns
289
Traders
105
Fees
$449
Liquidity
$0
Ends
May 13, 2026
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Lower bracket quarterfinal 1 match between Passion UA and Sinners in the IEM Atlanta Group B, initially scheduled for May 12 at 4:30PM ET. This market will resolve to "Passion UA" if Passion UA win the match against Sinners. This market will resolve to "Sinners" if Sinners win the match against Passion UA. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to the team who wins. If the match ends in a forfeit, disqualification, or walkover (team withdraws before the start and the other wins automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://hltv.org. However, if https://hltv.org has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence. In cases where a team’s listed name includes minor discrepancies from the resolution source, this market will resolve based on the underlying real-world match rather than exact name matching. Recognizable abbreviations, alternate or erroneous spellings, sponsor tags, affiliate or academy designations, regional identifiers, and minor formatting differences will be treated as referring to the same team, provided the intended team can be clearly and uniquely identified within the relevant competition. If a listed team name has no reasonable connection to any participating team, or if it matches or could reasonably refer to another team in the same competition such that the intended team cannot be unambiguously determined, this market will resolve 50-50.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15m | 0x03e4...36c185 | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +7.46 | $5.05 | |
| 15m | 0x48b8EA9f3c7ba4FadD54fA847E836e0EFDe94B69-1775458329986 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | +7.46 | $2.46 | |
| 18m | LitquidPM | Sinners / 66.0¢ | +23.52 | $15.5 | |
| 18m | astapzippo | Sinners / 66.0¢ | +270.60 | $179 | |
| 18m | 0xA31651708693508Bd02D17EaE3E964187BCD3656-1778345093660 | Passion UA / 34.0¢ | +294.12 | $102 | |
| 21m | diamond666 | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +25.00 | $16.8 | |
| 21m | splashbros11 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | -100.00 | $33 | |
| 21m | alexaaaa | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | -161.95 | $53.4 | |
| 21m | antec | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +155.45 | $104 | |
| 21m | 0x48b8EA9f3c7ba4FadD54fA847E836e0EFDe94B69-1775458329986 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | +442.40 | $149 | |
| 21m | 0x71fca29E6B31a93d262D2972C9b361Af371D426d-1772055442528 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | +4.55 | $1.53 | |
| 21m | antec | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +4.55 | $3.05 | |
| 25m | diamond666 | Sinners / 68.0¢ | -21.42 | $14.6 | |
| 25m | cricketwicket69 | Sinners / 68.0¢ | +21.42 | $14.7 | |
| 26m | skyhii | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | +338.05 | $114 | |
| 26m | alexaaaa | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | -338.05 | $112 | |
| 26m | splashbros11 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | -500.00 | $165 | |
| 26m | dannz2 | Sinners / 66.3¢ | -500.00 | $332 | |
| 26m | diamond666 | Sinners / 68.0¢ | -9.90 | $6.73 | |
| 26m | 88mo6236wn16 | Sinners / 68.0¢ | +9.90 | $6.86 | |
| 26m | SineNooneEI | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +5,804.61 | $3.89K | |
| 26m | NM-UAT | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +8.00 | $5.36 | |
| 26m | RedLambo3 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | -500.00 | $165 | |
| 26m | 1PercentBetterT2 | Passion UA / 33.0¢ | -600.00 | $198 | |
| 26m | LitquidPM | Sinners / 67.0¢ | +30.00 | $20.1 |
1–25
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
Team Falcons 100%$1.3Mvolume
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winner
TheMongolz 100%$377Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Monte vs The Huns Esports (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
Monte 100%$336Kvolume
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs G2 (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
G2 75%$288Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Monte vs The Huns Esports - Map 2 Winner
The Huns Esports 100%$179Kvolume
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Gentle Mates (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
FURIA 83%$140Kvolume