
Volume
$29K
Txns
540
Traders
152
Fees
$208
Liquidity
$1,231
Ends
May 12, 2026
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Round 4 match between Monte and The Huns Esports in the PGL Astana Group Stage, initially scheduled for May 12 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "Monte" if Monte wins 2 or more maps than The Huns Esports in this match. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "The Huns Esports". Maps won by forfeit, disqualification, walkover, or default are counted towards the handicap, provided that the match is completed. If the match is canceled (not played at all for any reason), ends in a tie, or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without a winner determined, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one team wins due to the opponent's match forfeiture, disqualification, or walkover, this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match ends due to the clinching map being forfeited this will count as a completed match. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://hltv.org. However, if https://hltv.org has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7m | 0x0d52...67cd32 | The Huns Esports / 35.9¢ | -1.59 | $0.57 | |
| 7m | chushengmeixi | The Huns Esports / 37.0¢ | +1.59 | $0.59 | |
| 14m | 0xSPBB | Monte / 42.0¢ | +1.72 | $0.72 | |
| 14m | lilbabyboy | The Huns Esports / 58.0¢ | +1.72 | $1.01 | |
| 14m | m3t4l | The Huns Esports / 13.6¢ | -26.70 | $3.64 | |
| 14m | RN1 | The Huns Esports / 14.0¢ | +26.70 | $3.74 | |
| 36m | .bananafish | The Huns Esports / 26.0¢ | -5.00 | $1.3 | |
| 36m | RN1 | Monte / 73.0¢ | +0.33 | $0.24 | |
| 36m | 0x0d52...67cd32 | The Huns Esports / 26.1¢ | +5.33 | $1.43 | |
| 36m | Tumax | Monte / 94.0¢ | +2.00 | $1.88 | |
| 36m | RN1 | The Huns Esports / 6.0¢ | +2.00 | $0.12 | |
| 37m | RN1 | The Huns Esports / 6.0¢ | +2.34 | $0.14 | |
| 37m | 0x0d52...67cd32 | Monte / 94.0¢ | +2.34 | $2.23 | |
| 37m | Mindset007 | Monte / 72.4¢ | -15.62 | $11.3 | |
| 37m | RN1 | Monte / 73.0¢ | +15.62 | $11.4 | |
| 40m | frank0618 | Monte / 81.0¢ | +1.23 | $1.01 | |
| 40m | rocky42009 | The Huns Esports / 19.0¢ | +1.23 | $0.23 | |
| 40m | rocky42009 | The Huns Esports / 19.0¢ | +1.23 | $0.23 | |
| 40m | zSkunkz | Monte / 81.0¢ | +1.23 | $1.01 | |
| 41m | RN1 | Monte / 74.0¢ | +11.54 | $8.54 | |
| 41m | elch1337 | The Huns Esports / 26.0¢ | +11.54 | $3.07 | |
| 42m | 0x8351...2a3da2 | The Huns Esports / 1.0¢ | -2.63 | $0.03 | |
| 42m | RN1 | The Huns Esports / 1.0¢ | +2.63 | $0.03 | |
| 42m | 0x8351...2a3da2 | The Huns Esports / 1.0¢ | -2.63 | $0.03 | |
| 42m | RN1 | The Huns Esports / 1.0¢ | +2.63 | $0.03 |
1–25
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
MOUZ 100%$523Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Heroic vs magic (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
magic 100%$472Kvolume
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
Team Falcons 76%$459Kvolume
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Aurora Gaming - Map 2 Winner
MOUZ 100%$342Kvolume
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons - Map 1 Winner
Team Falcons 100%$218Kvolume
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winner
TheMongolz 61%$139Kvolume