
Volume
$179K
Txns
1,777
Traders
284
Fees
$664
Liquidity
$388,942
Ends
May 12, 2026
This market refers to the Counter-Strike Round 4 match between Monte and The Huns Esports in the PGL Astana Group Stage, initially scheduled for May 12 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to "Monte" if Monte win Map 2 against The Huns Esports. This market will resolve to "The Huns Esports" if The Huns Esports win Map 2 against Monte. If the match begins but is not completed, and Map 2 is concluded with a winner determined, this market will resolve based on the completed Map 2. If Map 2 is not completed for any reason, this market will resolve 50-50. If the match is canceled (not played at all) or is delayed beyond 7 days from the scheduled date without play beginning, this market will resolve 50-50. The resolution source for this market will be official information from https://hltv.org. However, if https://hltv.org has not published final results within 2 hours after the event’s conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead including video evidence.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2m | 0xecc3...526def | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -7.93 | $7.92 | |
| 2m | 0x0997f4B1f822423c65907C57963Fe7191e1ec9f6-1774334426166 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +7.93 | $7.92 | |
| 10m | maximus995 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -994.17 | $993 | |
| 10m | 0x0997f4B1f822423c65907C57963Fe7191e1ec9f6-1774334426166 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +994.17 | $993 | |
| 17m | 0x0997f4B1f822423c65907C57963Fe7191e1ec9f6-1774334426166 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +5,222.98 | $5.22K | |
| 17m | redvinny | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -9,970.50 | $9.96K | |
| 17m | 0x6fc44EC445D73c635ae9029CDaFf52F8eB62c89D-1774334469194 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +4,747.52 | $4.74K | |
| 21m | 0x6fc44EC445D73c635ae9029CDaFf52F8eB62c89D-1774334469194 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +23.80 | $23.8 | |
| 21m | pingerMad | The Huns Esports / 98.9¢ | -23.80 | $23.5 | |
| 27m | shaw | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -850.00 | $849 | |
| 27m | 0x6fc44EC445D73c635ae9029CDaFf52F8eB62c89D-1774334469194 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +850.00 | $849 | |
| 45m | politicsPRO | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -60.60 | $60.5 | |
| 45m | 0x6fc44EC445D73c635ae9029CDaFf52F8eB62c89D-1774334469194 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +60.60 | $60.5 | |
| 49m | 0x6fc44EC445D73c635ae9029CDaFf52F8eB62c89D-1774334469194 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +127.77 | $128 | |
| 49m | wangkaihua | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -127.77 | $128 | |
| 55m | 0x13F0Bcec1e2E60EC9acc3bEE4D2da2FE9694A50f-1774334442364 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +70.69 | $70.6 | |
| 55m | 0xba8EfaE10DC67Fb3FAE25B1Bf100b0fA75bB8E0D-1764249456366 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -125.00 | $125 | |
| 55m | 0x6fc44EC445D73c635ae9029CDaFf52F8eB62c89D-1774334469194 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +54.31 | $54.3 | |
| 58m | 0x13F0Bcec1e2E60EC9acc3bEE4D2da2FE9694A50f-1774334442364 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +799.98 | $799 | |
| 58m | buen0 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -799.98 | $799 | |
| 1h | 0x13F0Bcec1e2E60EC9acc3bEE4D2da2FE9694A50f-1774334442364 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +17.00 | $17 | |
| 1h | TvoiVlastelin666 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -17.00 | $17 | |
| 1h | 0x13F0Bcec1e2E60EC9acc3bEE4D2da2FE9694A50f-1774334442364 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +3,112.70 | $3.11K | |
| 1h | astapzippo | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | -3,112.70 | $3.11K | |
| 1h | 0x13F0Bcec1e2E60EC9acc3bEE4D2da2FE9694A50f-1774334442364 | The Huns Esports / 99.9¢ | +1,398.45 | $1.4K |
1–25
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
Team Falcons 96%$1.05Mvolume
Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Team Falcons - Map 2 Winner
TheMongolz 100%$372Kvolume
Counter-Strike: Monte vs The Huns Esports (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
Monte 90%$258Kvolume
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs G2 (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
G2 59%$147Kvolume
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Gentle Mates (BO3) - PGL Astana Group Stage
FURIA 82%$66.2Kvolume
Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs TheMongolz (+1.5)
TheMongolz 100%$51.5Kvolume