
Volume
$3K
Txns
107
Traders
40
Fees
$3
Ends
May 7, 2026
In the upcoming UEFA Europa Conference League game, scheduled for May 7 at 3:00 PM ET: This market will resolve to "RC Strasbourg Alsace" if RC Strasbourg Alsace win the game by 3 or more goals. Otherwise, this market will resolve to "Rayo Vallecano de Madrid". If the game is postponed, this market will remain open until the game has been completed. If the game is canceled entirely, with no make-up game, this market will resolve 50–50. This market will resolve according to the official final score published on uefa.com. This market refers only to the outcome within the first 90 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time. The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead.
Trades
| Age | Trader | Outcome | Shares | Value | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6d | richerZ | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.9¢ | +64.31 | $64.2 | |
| 6d | Crist14n | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.9¢ | -64.31 | $64.2 | |
| 6d | wifes-nail-budget | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.2¢ | -3.33 | $3.3 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.8¢ | -3.33 | $0.03 | |
| 6d | Crist14n | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.9¢ | -35.79 | $35.7 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.2¢ | +132.39 | $0.26 | |
| 6d | Fatbaz | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.8¢ | +300.57 | $300 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.2¢ | +132.39 | $0.26 | |
| 6d | azzzazzzelllo | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.9¢ | +45.06 | $45 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.2¢ | +10.04 | $0.02 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.1¢ | +7.50 | $0.01 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.1¢ | +7.43 | $0.01 | |
| 6d | triklozoid | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.1¢ | +20.09 | $0.02 | |
| 6d | 0xbA17aAa8ED37Ad40567A3f62fB49a41dCCf392b4-1760057257023 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.1¢ | +20.00 | $0.02 | |
| 6d | triklozoid | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.1¢ | +29.90 | $0.03 | |
| 6d | Shanghai-Winner | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 1.0¢ | +0.40 | $0 | |
| 6d | Crist14n | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 99.7¢ | +100.30 | $100 | |
| 6d | cigarettes | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 0.5¢ | +50.00 | $0.25 | |
| 6d | Shanghai-Winner | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 1.0¢ | +9.59 | $0.1 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 1.1¢ | +6.67 | $0.07 | |
| 6d | azzzazzzelllo | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 98.9¢ | +32.34 | $32 | |
| 6d | 0x1236d4c9f5926125a0Fee759b23942cfd618C968-1771524654076 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 1.2¢ | +6.08 | $0.07 | |
| 6d | 0x917e7aB34b64C6fb5c2e70Bf1f952a1F76D28D75-1774525393341 | RC Strasbourg Alsace / 1.0¢ | +10.00 | $0.1 | |
| 6d | GoalLineGhost | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 96.0¢ | +83.33 | $80 | |
| 6d | 0x5AC9F112D5A185DD821Af6768fb1C773E206b16f-1777394114546 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid / 95.9¢ | -83.33 | $79.9 |
1–25
Will Crystal Palace win the 2025-26 UEFA Europa Conference League?
Yes 66%$13.6Kvolume
Will Rayo Vallecano win the 2025-26 UEFA Europa Conference League?
No 63%$3.46Kvolume
Will Crystal Palace FC win on 2026-05-27?
$9.16volume
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Samsunspor: O/U 2.5
Under 100%$30.6Kvolume
Will AS Omónoia Leukosías vs. HNK Rijeka end in a draw?
No 100%$14.8Kvolume
Will Mamadou Soumahoro record the most yellow cards in the 2025-26 UEFA Europa Conference League?
No 100%$660volume